Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Saisoneröffnungsturnier 2019

am 06.04.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum06.04.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
ModusStableford
TurnierartStableford
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss04.April 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,5
2 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28,0
3 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31,5
4 Armin Sippel Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -19,9
5 STEFAN BITTERMANN Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -1,2
6 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -16,0
7 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -19,2
8 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,2
9 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23,9
10 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -9,8
11 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,0
12 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -45
13 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,8
14 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -48
15 Baldur LINDENAU Bad Gleichenberg -13,6
16 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,2
17 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5
18 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -20,8
19 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,7
20 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2
21 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,3
22 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -31,0
23 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -41
24 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -44
25 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,7
26 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -23,9

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Stefan Bittermann Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -1,1 2
10:00 Uhr 1 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,1 -1
10:00 Uhr 1 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,3 -8
10:00 Uhr 1 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,7 -13
10:10 Uhr 1 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -20,6 -20
10:10 Uhr 1 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,8 -21
10:10 Uhr 1 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,6 -25
10:10 Uhr 1 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -54 -55
10:20 Uhr 1 Baldur LINDENAU Bad Gleichenberg -13,5 -12
10:20 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13,9 -12
10:20 Uhr 1 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,4 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Armin Sippel Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -19,6 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -20,6 -20
10:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,4 -21
10:30 Uhr 1 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,3 -25
10:30 Uhr 1 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28,0 -28
10:40 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,1 -20
10:40 Uhr 1 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23,7 -23
10:40 Uhr 1 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
10:50 Uhr 1 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -20,9 -20
10:50 Uhr 1 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -23,7 -23
10:50 Uhr 1 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
10:50 Uhr 1 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -54 -55
11:00 Uhr 1 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -34,0 -35
11:00 Uhr 1 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -48 -49
11:00 Uhr 1 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -42 -44

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-49-4840 Scorekarte
2Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-55-5437 Scorekarte
3Alois TheisslBad Gleichenberg-35-34,036 Scorekarte
4Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,334 Scorekarte
5Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,632 Scorekarte
6Johann SüßmaierGC Gut Murstätten-28-28,032 Scorekarte
7Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,432 Scorekarte
8Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-20,931 Scorekarte
9THOMAS HÖBERThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,831 Scorekarte
10Stefan BittermannGolfclub Graz-Puntigam2-1,130 Scorekarte
11WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,729 Scorekarte
12Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-12-13,929 Scorekarte
13Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-1-4,127 Scorekarte
14Baldur LINDENAUBad Gleichenberg-12-13,527 Scorekarte
15Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-55-5427 Scorekarte
16Johann LehrBad Gleichenberg-32-31,525 Scorekarte
17Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,425 Scorekarte
18Herwig KrennBad Gleichenberg-25-25,324 Scorekarte
19Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-20-20,624 Scorekarte
20Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,624 Scorekarte
21Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-4223 Scorekarte
22Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-21,121 Scorekarte
23Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,521 Scorekarte
24Rupert GSÖLSBad Gleichenberg-23-23,719 Scorekarte
25Anton NEUHOLDBad Gleichenberg-23-23,719 Scorekarte
26Armin SippelGolfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)-19-19,617 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Stefan BittermannGolfclub Graz-Puntigam2-1,132 Scorekarte
2Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,327 Scorekarte
3Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-1-4,126 Scorekarte
4Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-12-13,920 Scorekarte
5WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,718 Scorekarte
6Baldur LINDENAUBad Gleichenberg-12-13,518 Scorekarte
7THOMAS HÖBERThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,815 Scorekarte
8Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,413 Scorekarte
9Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,413 Scorekarte
10Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-20,912 Scorekarte
11Johann SüßmaierGC Gut Murstätten-28-28,012 Scorekarte
12Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-20-20,612 Scorekarte
13Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,611 Scorekarte
14Herwig KrennBad Gleichenberg-25-25,310 Scorekarte
15Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,69 Scorekarte
16Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-21,17 Scorekarte
17Alois TheisslBad Gleichenberg-35-34,07 Scorekarte
18Armin SippelGolfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9)-19-19,66 Scorekarte
19Anton NEUHOLDBad Gleichenberg-23-23,76 Scorekarte
20Johann LehrBad Gleichenberg-32-31,55 Scorekarte
21Rupert GSÖLSBad Gleichenberg-23-23,75 Scorekarte
22Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-49-484 Scorekarte
23Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-55-543 Scorekarte
24Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-422 Scorekarte
25Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-55-542 Scorekarte
26Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,52 Scorekarte