Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9-Loch Birdie's Winepower (2)

am 18.04.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum18.04.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
Modus9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart9-Loch-Turnier
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss16.April 2019, 12:30
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,0
2 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,6
3 Baldur LINDENAU Bad Gleichenberg -13,6
4 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -21,7
5 ERNST FEICHTEL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,3
6 Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31,0
7 Josef Tauschmann GC Traminergolf Klöch -26,5
8 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -12,3
9 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,4
10 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -51
11 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,7
12 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -42
13 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,5
14 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,3
15 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -20,7
16 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,3
17 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,4
18 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23,6
19 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21,3
20 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,1
21 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,0
22 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,9
23 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -8,8
24 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,0
25 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,0
26 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,5
27 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -20,8
28 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -16,0

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
16:00 Uhr 1 gelb ManfredEibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,3 -11
16:00 Uhr 1 gelb BaldurLINDENAU Bad Gleichenberg -13,6 -12
16:00 Uhr 1 gelb AntonJaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,5 -17
16:10 Uhr 1 gelb LeoWeiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -5,9 -3
16:10 Uhr 1 gelb AlfredLACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,3 -9
16:10 Uhr 1 gelb AloisHofer Bad Gleichenberg -21,0 -20
16:20 Uhr 1 gelb JosefFUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -20,7 -20
16:20 Uhr 1 gelb GüntherRuprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,6 -25
16:20 Uhr 1 gelb GünterHöber Bad Gleichenberg -53 -54
16:30 Uhr 1 gelb AlessandroRESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,9 -16
16:30 Uhr 1 gelb KlausGENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23,5 -23
16:30 Uhr 1 rot KarinGlanz Bad Gleichenberg -42 -44
16:40 Uhr 1 gelb HansMUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,2 -20
16:40 Uhr 1 gelb JosefTauschmann GC Traminergolf Klöch -26,5 -26
16:40 Uhr 1 gelb ReinhardDEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
16:50 Uhr 1 gelb JosefWalter Golfclub 2000 -15,9 -14
16:50 Uhr 1 gelb KurtADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,6 -26
16:50 Uhr 1 rot BirgitGENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21,2 -22
17:00 Uhr 1 gelb RichardHöber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,9 -16
17:00 Uhr 1 gelb MarcoBaumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -20,7 -20
17:00 Uhr 1 gelb KarlGlanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,5 -35
17:10 Uhr 1 gelb MaximilianSTUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -8,7 -7
17:10 Uhr 1 gelb HarryLIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,5 -11
17:10 Uhr 1 gelb AntonReicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,0 -20
17:20 Uhr 1 gelb ErnstFeichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,2 -7
17:20 Uhr 1 gelb GeraldHaus Bad Gleichenberg -10,3 -8
17:20 Uhr 1 gelb MichaelFerstl Bad Gleichenberg -12,3 -11
17:20 Uhr 1 gelb ChristianFalk Bad Gleichenberg -23,3 -23

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-20-21,023 Scorekarte
2Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-23-23,322 Scorekarte
3Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-54-5320 Scorekarte
4Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,619 Scorekarte
5Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-20-20,718 Scorekarte
6Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,317 Scorekarte
7Baldur LINDENAUBad Gleichenberg-12-13,617 Scorekarte
8Michael FerstlBad Gleichenberg-11-12,317 Scorekarte
9Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-16-16,917 Scorekarte
10Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,517 Scorekarte
11Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,016 Scorekarte
12Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-16,915 Scorekarte
13Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-14-15,915 Scorekarte
14Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,615 Scorekarte
15Klaus GENSERBad Gleichenberg-23-23,515 Scorekarte
16Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,314 Scorekarte
17Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,514 Scorekarte
18Maximilian STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-7-8,714 Scorekarte
19Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-21,214 Scorekarte
20Birgit GENSERBad Gleichenberg-22-21,213 Scorekarte
21Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,513 Scorekarte
22Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-9,212 Scorekarte
23Josef TauschmannGC Traminergolf Klöch-26-26,512 Scorekarte
24Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-4212 Scorekarte
25Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,711 Scorekarte
26Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,311 Scorekarte
27Reinhard DEMUTHBad Gleichenberg-31-31,011 Scorekarte
28Leo WeissThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-3-5,910 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-20-21,013 Scorekarte
2Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,312 Scorekarte
3Michael FerstlBad Gleichenberg-11-12,312 Scorekarte
4Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,311 Scorekarte
5Baldur LINDENAUBad Gleichenberg-12-13,611 Scorekarte
6Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-23-23,310 Scorekarte
7Maximilian STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-7-8,710 Scorekarte
8Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-16-16,910 Scorekarte
9Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-9,29 Scorekarte
10Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,59 Scorekarte
11Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-20-20,79 Scorekarte
12Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-14-15,99 Scorekarte
13Leo WeissThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-3-5,99 Scorekarte
14Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,58 Scorekarte
15Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,07 Scorekarte
16Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-16,97 Scorekarte
17Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,37 Scorekarte
18Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-21,26 Scorekarte
19Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,66 Scorekarte
20Birgit GENSERBad Gleichenberg-22-21,25 Scorekarte
21Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,74 Scorekarte
22Klaus GENSERBad Gleichenberg-23-23,54 Scorekarte
23Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-54-534 Scorekarte
24Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,63 Scorekarte
25Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,53 Scorekarte
26Reinhard DEMUTHBad Gleichenberg-31-31,03 Scorekarte
27Josef TauschmannGC Traminergolf Klöch-26-26,53 Scorekarte
28Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-423 Scorekarte