Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9-Loch Birdie's Winepower (4)

am 16.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum16.05.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
Modus9-Loch Stableford
Turnierart9-Loch-Turnier
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss16.Mai 2019, 14:00
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -19,0
2 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5
3 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -17,1
4 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -11,2
5 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,1
6 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -19,7
7 Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31,0
8 Josef Tauschmann GC Traminergolf Klöch -26,5
9 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,6
10 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -21,0
11 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,4
12 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8
13 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,6
14 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2
15 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,5
16 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -42
17 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2
18 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,8
19 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,2
20 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,7
21 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,1

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
16:30 Uhr 1 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,0 -12
16:30 Uhr 1 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -20,9 -20
16:30 Uhr 1 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
16:40 Uhr 1 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,6 -11
16:40 Uhr 1 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -18,9 -18
16:40 Uhr 1 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,0 -18
16:50 Uhr 1 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,5 -17
16:50 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,7 -20
16:50 Uhr 1 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,5 -35
17:00 Uhr 1 Josef Tauschmann GC Traminergolf Klöch -26,5 -26
17:00 Uhr 1 Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
17:00 Uhr 1 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -42 -44
17:10 Uhr 1 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,4 -8
17:10 Uhr 1 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2 -9
17:10 Uhr 1 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -13,7 -12
17:20 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,1 -12
17:20 Uhr 1 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -21,7 -21
17:20 Uhr 1 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,1 -26
17:30 Uhr 1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -11,4 -10
17:30 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -18,3 -17
17:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,5 -21

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-21-21,723 Scorekarte
2Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-17-18,322 Scorekarte
3Michael FerstlBad Gleichenberg-10-11,419 Scorekarte
4Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,418 Scorekarte
5Josef TauschmannGC Traminergolf Klöch-26-26,517 Scorekarte
6Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,217 Scorekarte
7Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-4216 Scorekarte
8Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,516 Scorekarte
9Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,115 Scorekarte
10Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,715 Scorekarte
11Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,515 Scorekarte
12Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-18-19,015 Scorekarte
13Robert KOLLERBad Gleichenberg-18-18,914 Scorekarte
14Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,614 Scorekarte
15Robert GutmannBad Gleichenberg-12-14,013 Scorekarte
16Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,511 Scorekarte
17Manfred SinitschThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-12-13,711 Scorekarte
18Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,910 Scorekarte
19Reinhard DEMUTHBad Gleichenberg-31-31,09 Scorekarte
20Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-12-14,19 Scorekarte
21Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,57 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Michael FerstlBad Gleichenberg-10-11,414 Scorekarte
2Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,414 Scorekarte
3Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-17-18,313 Scorekarte
4Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-21-21,712 Scorekarte
5Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,212 Scorekarte
6Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,69 Scorekarte
7Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-18-19,08 Scorekarte
8Robert GutmannBad Gleichenberg-12-14,08 Scorekarte
9Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,56 Scorekarte
10Manfred SinitschThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-12-13,76 Scorekarte
11Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,76 Scorekarte
12Robert KOLLERBad Gleichenberg-18-18,96 Scorekarte
13Josef TauschmannGC Traminergolf Klöch-26-26,55 Scorekarte
14Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,14 Scorekarte
15Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-12-14,14 Scorekarte
16Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,54 Scorekarte
17Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-20,93 Scorekarte
18Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,53 Scorekarte
19Reinhard DEMUTHBad Gleichenberg-31-31,02 Scorekarte
20Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-422 Scorekarte
21Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,52 Scorekarte