Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Backhendltrophy by Gasthof Fuchs

am 25.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum25.05.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
ModusStableford
TurnierartStableford
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss23.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Franz Reithofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,4
2 FRANZ HAFNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,7
3 Ursula Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -25,6
4 Karl LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -19,6
5 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -30,6
6 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2
7 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,4
8 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,3
9 ERNST FEICHTEL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,7
10 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2
11 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23,8
12 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -20,2
13 Gerald Schaal Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -23,6
14 Renate Schaal-Beier Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -31,0
15 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15,9
16 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -30,0
17 Martin Kuttnig Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -30,0
18 Marana Kuttnig Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -30,0
19 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,5
20 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -41
21 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -33,0
22 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -16,1
23 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -9,0
24 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -54
25 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,9
26 Maria Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -32,1
27 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,0
28 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -14,6
29 Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8,6
30 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -11,0
31 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,7
32 ALEXANDER WELLER Bad Gleichenberg -3,9
33 Lisa Weller Bad Gleichenberg -45
34 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -16,1
35 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,2
36 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,5
37 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -17,8
38 Wilhelm EDERER Bad Gleichenberg -36,0
39 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -48
40 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -31,0
41 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5
42 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,3
43 Christian URL Bad Gleichenberg -17,2
44 Hermine Url Bad Gleichenberg -35,5
45 SILVIA MUKENAUER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,6
46 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2
47 Martin Plaschg Bad Gleichenberg -26,4
48 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -26,6
49 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,1
50 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,2
51 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -16,7
52 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -18,2

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,2 -2
09:00 Uhr 1 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,0 -4
09:00 Uhr 1 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,9 -7
09:10 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -17,1 -16
09:10 Uhr 1 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,1 -20
09:10 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,6 -21
09:20 Uhr 1 Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8,2 -6
09:20 Uhr 1 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,7 -11
09:20 Uhr 1 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -15,4 -14
09:30 Uhr 1 Anton Jaindl Bad Gleichenberg -18,6 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,2 -18
09:30 Uhr 1 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
09:40 Uhr 1 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,9 -16
09:40 Uhr 1 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -19,7 -19
09:40 Uhr 1 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,2 -26
09:50 Uhr 1 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,4 -11
09:50 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -19,1 -18
09:50 Uhr 1 Martin Plaschg Bad Gleichenberg -26,3 -26
10:00 Uhr 1 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -16,5 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,9 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -34,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 1 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -56
10:10 Uhr 1 Karl LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -19,5 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,5 -35
10:10 Uhr 1 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -30,6 -32
10:10 Uhr 1 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -42 -44
13:00 Uhr 1 FRANZ HAFNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,9 -13
13:00 Uhr 1 Franz Reithofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,4 -32
13:00 Uhr 1 Ursula Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -27,0 -28
13:10 Uhr 1 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -8,8 -7
13:10 Uhr 1 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -16,2 -15
13:10 Uhr 1 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -30,5 -32
13:10 Uhr 1 Maria Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -35,1 -37
13:20 Uhr 1 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,0 -22
13:20 Uhr 1 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2 -31
13:20 Uhr 1 Wilhelm EDERER Bad Gleichenberg -36,0 -37
13:20 Uhr 1 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -30,6 -32
13:30 Uhr 1 ALEXANDER WELLER Bad Gleichenberg -3,7 -1
13:30 Uhr 1 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,0 -16
13:30 Uhr 1 Lisa Weller Bad Gleichenberg -45 -47
13:40 Uhr 1 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23,6 -23
13:40 Uhr 1 Gerald Schaal Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -23,6 -23
13:40 Uhr 1 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21,3 -22
13:40 Uhr 1 Renate Schaal-Beier Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten -31,5 -33
13:50 Uhr 1 Martin Kuttnig Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -33,5 -34
13:50 Uhr 1 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -54 -55
13:50 Uhr 1 Marana Kuttnig Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach -35,0 -37
14:00 Uhr 1 Christian URL Bad Gleichenberg -17,1 -16
14:00 Uhr 1 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2 -27
14:00 Uhr 1 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,5 -24
14:00 Uhr 1 Hermine Url Bad Gleichenberg -35,5 -37

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Marana KuttnigGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-37-35,046 Scorekarte
2Martin KuttnigGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-34-33,543 Scorekarte
3Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-55-5442 Scorekarte
4Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-16-17,138 Scorekarte
5Marianne GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-32-30,638 Scorekarte
6Ursula JaukGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-28-27,038 Scorekarte
7Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-15-16,238 Scorekarte
8Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,935 Scorekarte
9Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-13-14,235 Scorekarte
10Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,735 Scorekarte
11Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-16-16,935 Scorekarte
12Gerald SchaalGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-23-23,634 Scorekarte
13Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-19-19,734 Scorekarte
14Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,234 Scorekarte
15Hermine UrlBad Gleichenberg-37-35,533 Scorekarte
16Alois TheisslBad Gleichenberg-35-34,033 Scorekarte
17ALEXANDER WELLERBad Gleichenberg-1-3,733 Scorekarte
18Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-17,032 Scorekarte
19Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,632 Scorekarte
20Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,532 Scorekarte
21David KleinschusterBad Gleichenberg-14-15,432 Scorekarte
22Christian URLBad Gleichenberg-16-17,132 Scorekarte
23Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,231 Scorekarte
24Franz ReithoferGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-32-31,430 Scorekarte
25Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-8,930 Scorekarte
26Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,430 Scorekarte
27FRANZ HAFNERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-13-14,930 Scorekarte
28Wilhelm EDERERBad Gleichenberg-37-36,029 Scorekarte
29Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-4229 Scorekarte
30Renate Schaal-BeierGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-33-31,529 Scorekarte
31ROSA LODERERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,629 Scorekarte
32Silvia MukenauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-23,529 Scorekarte
33Martin ZofflBad Gleichenberg-31-31,229 Scorekarte
34Dagmar FriedlBad Gleichenberg-56-5428 Scorekarte
35Karl LODERERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,527 Scorekarte
36INGRID PLATZERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,527 Scorekarte
37Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,226 Scorekarte
38Jürgen HÖFLERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,125 Scorekarte
39Jörg MEHSNERBad Gleichenberg-6-8,225 Scorekarte
40Birgit GENSERBad Gleichenberg-22-21,325 Scorekarte
41Maximilian STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-7-8,824 Scorekarte
42Maria KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-37-35,124 Scorekarte
43Leo WeissThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-4-6,024 Scorekarte
44Markus GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-22-23,023 Scorekarte
45Martin PlaschgBad Gleichenberg-26-26,322 Scorekarte
46Lisa WellerBad Gleichenberg-47-4522 Scorekarte
47Klaus GENSERBad Gleichenberg-23-23,622 Scorekarte
48Otmar LISTBad Gleichenberg-27-27,221 Scorekarte
49Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,620 Scorekarte
50Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,520 Scorekarte
51Alois KLEINSCHUSTERBad Gleichenberg-15-16,518 Scorekarte
52Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,10 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1ALEXANDER WELLERBad Gleichenberg-1-3,732 Scorekarte
2Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,726 Scorekarte
3Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-15-16,224 Scorekarte
4Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,224 Scorekarte
5Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-13-14,223 Scorekarte
6Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-8,923 Scorekarte
7Marco BaumgartnerBad Gleichenberg-16-17,122 Scorekarte
8Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-16-16,921 Scorekarte
9Jörg MEHSNERBad Gleichenberg-6-8,220 Scorekarte
10Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,420 Scorekarte
11David KleinschusterBad Gleichenberg-14-15,420 Scorekarte
12Leo WeissThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-4-6,020 Scorekarte
13FRANZ HAFNERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-13-14,919 Scorekarte
14Maximilian STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-7-8,818 Scorekarte
15Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-19-19,718 Scorekarte
16Anton JaindlBad Gleichenberg-17-18,617 Scorekarte
17Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-17,017 Scorekarte
18Christian URLBad Gleichenberg-16-17,117 Scorekarte
19Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,916 Scorekarte
20Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,215 Scorekarte
21Gerald SchaalGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-23-23,614 Scorekarte
22Martin KuttnigGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-34-33,514 Scorekarte
23Marana KuttnigGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-37-35,013 Scorekarte
24Ursula JaukGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-28-27,012 Scorekarte
25Karl LODERERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,512 Scorekarte
26Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,212 Scorekarte
27Jürgen HÖFLERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,111 Scorekarte
28Marianne GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-32-30,610 Scorekarte
29Silvia MukenauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-23,510 Scorekarte
30Alois KLEINSCHUSTERBad Gleichenberg-15-16,59 Scorekarte
31Birgit GENSERBad Gleichenberg-22-21,39 Scorekarte
32Martin PlaschgBad Gleichenberg-26-26,38 Scorekarte
33Klaus GENSERBad Gleichenberg-23-23,68 Scorekarte
34Martin ZofflBad Gleichenberg-31-31,28 Scorekarte
35INGRID PLATZERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,58 Scorekarte
36Franz ReithoferGolfclub Bad Waltersdorf-32-31,47 Scorekarte
37Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,67 Scorekarte
38ROSA LODERERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,67 Scorekarte
39Renate Schaal-BeierGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-33-31,56 Scorekarte
40Otmar LISTBad Gleichenberg-27-27,26 Scorekarte
41Markus GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-22-23,06 Scorekarte
42Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,56 Scorekarte
43Wilhelm EDERERBad Gleichenberg-37-36,04 Scorekarte
44Alois TheisslBad Gleichenberg-35-34,04 Scorekarte
45Maria KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-37-35,14 Scorekarte
46Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-55-544 Scorekarte
47Karl GlanzBad Gleichenberg-35-34,54 Scorekarte
48Dagmar FriedlBad Gleichenberg-56-543 Scorekarte
49Karin GlanzBad Gleichenberg-44-423 Scorekarte
50Lisa WellerBad Gleichenberg-47-453 Scorekarte
51Hermine UrlBad Gleichenberg-37-35,53 Scorekarte
52Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,10 Scorekarte