Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Round Table Golf Charity Trophy 2019

am 29.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum29.06.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
ModusStableford
TurnierartStableford
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss28.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,4
2 Gerhard Zapf Golfclub Liebenau -23,2
3 Evelyn Schöpf Golfclub Liebenau -32,5
4 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,0
5 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,3
6 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -42
7 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,5
8 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15,3
9 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13,8
10 Michael Paukowits Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,6
11 Wolfgang Spitzer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27,0
12 Patrick Sinkovics Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,9
13 Wolfgang Oberneuwirther Golfclub Drautal/Berg -17,8
14 Margit Luttenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -30,7
15 Thomas Luttenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -13,7
16 Michael Schmidt Golfclub Drautal/Berg -11,0
17 Claudia Loos GC Traminergolf Klöch -14,6
18 Christian LOOS Bad Gleichenberg -15,3
19 Claudia Thonegg GC Traminergolf Klöch -21,3
20 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -17,8
21 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15,9
22 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -30,0
23 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,2
24 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -9,9
25 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -14,6
26 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -16,7
27 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -11,0
28 WOLFGANG WEGL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -7,9
29 ERNST FEICHTEL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,7
30 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6,6
31 Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -12,7
32 Julian Pendl Bad Gleichenberg -22,3
33 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,9
34 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,4
35 Claudia Sinitsch-Pfeiler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,6
36 Anton Walter Golfclub 2000 -14,5
37 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -48
38 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -18,2
39 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -14,3
40 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -16,1
41 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,8
42 Manfred THIERSCHÄDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,2
43 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,3
44 Philipp PÖLSLER GC Erzherzog Johann -18,5
45 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,5
46 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31,1

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:00 Uhr 1 Michael Schmidt Golfclub Drautal/Berg -10,9 -9
08:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Luttenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -13,5 -12
08:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Oberneuwirther Golfclub Drautal/Berg -17,8 -17
08:00 Uhr 1 Margit Luttenberger Golfclub Drautal/Berg -30,7 -32
08:00 Uhr 3 Manfred THIERSCHÄDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,1 -10
08:00 Uhr 3 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -18,1 -17
08:00 Uhr 3 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,4 -18
08:00 Uhr 3 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20,2 -19
08:00 Uhr 5 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,3 -2
08:00 Uhr 5 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,2 -7
08:00 Uhr 5 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -16,0 -15
08:00 Uhr 5 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,2 -26
08:00 Uhr 6 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15,3 -14
08:00 Uhr 6 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,4 -18
08:00 Uhr 6 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31,1 -31
08:00 Uhr 6 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -44 -45
08:00 Uhr 7 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14,0 -12
08:00 Uhr 7 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -16,1 -15
08:00 Uhr 7 Julian Pendl Bad Gleichenberg -22,2 -21
08:00 Uhr 7 Claudia Sinitsch-Pfeiler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,9 -11
08:00 Uhr 8 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,4 -13
08:00 Uhr 8 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -48 -49
08:00 Uhr 8 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13,8 -14
08:00 Uhr 8 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -14
08:00 Uhr 9 Michael Paukowits Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,4 -22
08:00 Uhr 9 Patrick Sinkovics Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,5 -24
08:00 Uhr 9 Wolfgang Spitzer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -27,0 -27
13:00 Uhr 1 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -9,9 -8
13:00 Uhr 1 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -11,5 -10
13:00 Uhr 1 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -15,5 -14
13:00 Uhr 1 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -16,6 -15
13:00 Uhr 3 Wolfgang WEGL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,2 -6
13:00 Uhr 3 Anton Walter Golfclub 2000 -14,5 -13
13:00 Uhr 3 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15,8 -14
13:00 Uhr 3 Philipp PÖLSLER GC Erzherzog Johann -18,4 -17
13:00 Uhr 7 Christian LOOS Bad Gleichenberg -15,0 -13
13:00 Uhr 7 Claudia Loos GC Traminergolf Klöch -15,0 -15
13:00 Uhr 7 Claudia Thonegg GC Traminergolf Klöch -21,1 -22
13:00 Uhr 7 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -30,5 -32
13:00 Uhr 8 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -7,5 -5
13:00 Uhr 8 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,4 -21
13:00 Uhr 8 Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -12,4 -12
13:00 Uhr 9 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -13
13:00 Uhr 9 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -20
13:00 Uhr 9 Gerhard Zapf Golfclub Liebenau -23,1 -22
13:00 Uhr 9 Evelyn Schöpf Golfclub Liebenau -35,5 -37

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-20,844 Scorekarte
2Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-19-20,242 Scorekarte
3Evelyn SchöpfGolfclub Liebenau-37-35,542 Scorekarte
4David KleinschusterBad Gleichenberg-14-15,539 Scorekarte
5Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-10-11,538 Scorekarte
6Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-45-4438 Scorekarte
7INGRID PLATZERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,537 Scorekarte
8Günther GütlBad Gleichenberg-31-31,136 Scorekarte
9Wolfgang SpitzerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-27-27,036 Scorekarte
10Wolfgang OberneuwirtherGolfclub Drautal/Berg-17-17,836 Scorekarte
11Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,335 Scorekarte
12Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-9,935 Scorekarte
13Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,435 Scorekarte
14Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-49-4835 Scorekarte
15WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,834 Scorekarte
16Maria SAURUGGBad Gleichenberg-14-13,834 Scorekarte
17Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-18-19,434 Scorekarte
18Anton WalterGolfclub 2000-13-14,534 Scorekarte
19Michael SchmidtGolfclub Drautal/Berg-9-10,933 Scorekarte
20Wolfgang WEGLGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-6-8,233 Scorekarte
21Helmut SauruggBad Gleichenberg-14-15,333 Scorekarte
22Michael PaukowitsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-22-22,432 Scorekarte
23Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-9,232 Scorekarte
24Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-15-16,032 Scorekarte
25Hadwiga SUPANCICBad Gleichenberg-14-14,232 Scorekarte
26Alois KLEINSCHUSTERBad Gleichenberg-15-16,632 Scorekarte
27Claudia Sinitsch-PfeilerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-11-10,931 Scorekarte
28Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-21-21,431 Scorekarte
29Josef FürntrathGC Gut Freiberg-5-7,531 Scorekarte
30Gerhard ZapfGolfclub Liebenau-22-23,129 Scorekarte
31Margit LuttenbergerGolfclub Drautal/Berg-32-30,729 Scorekarte
32Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,228 Scorekarte
33Philipp PÖLSLERGC Erzherzog Johann-17-18,428 Scorekarte
34Christian LOOSBad Gleichenberg-13-15,027 Scorekarte
35Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-15-16,127 Scorekarte
36Gerlinde FürntrathGC Gut Freiberg-12-12,426 Scorekarte
37Robert GutmannBad Gleichenberg-13-14,426 Scorekarte
38Patrick SinkovicsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-24-24,526 Scorekarte
39Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-14-15,826 Scorekarte
40Julian PendlBad Gleichenberg-21-22,224 Scorekarte
41Jürgen HÖFLERBad Gleichenberg-17-18,124 Scorekarte
42Claudia LoosGC Traminergolf Klöch-15-15,022 Scorekarte
43Thomas LuttenbergerGolfclub Drautal/Berg-12-13,522 Scorekarte
44Claudia ThoneggGC Traminergolf Klöch-22-21,119 Scorekarte
45Manfred THIERSCHÄDLBad Gleichenberg-10-12,118 Scorekarte
46Manfred SinitschThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-12-14,00 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,333 Scorekarte
2Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-10-11,529 Scorekarte
3Wolfgang WEGLGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-6-8,227 Scorekarte
4Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-9,927 Scorekarte
5Josef FürntrathGC Gut Freiberg-5-7,526 Scorekarte
6David KleinschusterBad Gleichenberg-14-15,526 Scorekarte
7Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-9,225 Scorekarte
8Michael SchmidtGolfclub Drautal/Berg-9-10,925 Scorekarte
9Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-20,824 Scorekarte
10Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-19-20,223 Scorekarte
11Claudia Sinitsch-PfeilerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-11-10,922 Scorekarte
12Maria SAURUGGBad Gleichenberg-14-13,822 Scorekarte
13Anton WalterGolfclub 2000-13-14,522 Scorekarte
14WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,821 Scorekarte
15Wolfgang OberneuwirtherGolfclub Drautal/Berg-17-17,820 Scorekarte
16Helmut SauruggBad Gleichenberg-14-15,320 Scorekarte
17Alois KLEINSCHUSTERBad Gleichenberg-15-16,619 Scorekarte
18Hadwiga SUPANCICBad Gleichenberg-14-14,219 Scorekarte
19Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,419 Scorekarte
20Josef WalterGolfclub 2000-14-15,819 Scorekarte
21Alois HoferBad Gleichenberg-18-19,418 Scorekarte
22Michael PaukowitsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-22-22,418 Scorekarte
23Christian FalkBad Gleichenberg-15-16,017 Scorekarte
24Robert GutmannBad Gleichenberg-13-14,417 Scorekarte
25Christian LOOSBad Gleichenberg-13-15,016 Scorekarte
26Alessandro RESCHBad Gleichenberg-15-16,115 Scorekarte
27Philipp PÖLSLERGC Erzherzog Johann-17-18,415 Scorekarte
28Thomas LuttenbergerGolfclub Drautal/Berg-12-13,514 Scorekarte
29Gerlinde FürntrathGC Gut Freiberg-12-12,414 Scorekarte
30Gerhard ZapfGolfclub Liebenau-22-23,113 Scorekarte
31Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-21-21,413 Scorekarte
32Manfred THIERSCHÄDLBad Gleichenberg-10-12,112 Scorekarte
33INGRID PLATZERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,511 Scorekarte
34Wolfgang SpitzerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-27-27,011 Scorekarte
35Claudia LoosGC Traminergolf Klöch-15-15,011 Scorekarte
36Jürgen HÖFLERBad Gleichenberg-17-18,111 Scorekarte
37Günther GütlBad Gleichenberg-31-31,110 Scorekarte
38Evelyn SchöpfGolfclub Liebenau-37-35,510 Scorekarte
39Kurt ADLGASSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,210 Scorekarte
40Patrick SinkovicsThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-24-24,59 Scorekarte
41Julian PendlBad Gleichenberg-21-22,28 Scorekarte
42Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-45-446 Scorekarte
43Margit LuttenbergerGolfclub Drautal/Berg-32-30,75 Scorekarte
44Claudia ThoneggGC Traminergolf Klöch-22-21,14 Scorekarte
45Erich KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-49-483 Scorekarte
46Manfred SinitschThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-12-14,00 Scorekarte