Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9-Loch Hüttengaudi

am 18.05.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum18.05.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamnein
ModusTexas Scramble
TurnierartTexas-Scramble
PlatzGolf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
ClubnameBad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss16.Mai 2019, 11:00
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Johann ETTL Bad Gleichenberg -15,5
2 Elfriede ETTL Bad Gleichenberg -17,8
3 Christian URL Bad Gleichenberg -17,1
4 Hermine Url Bad Gleichenberg -35,5
5 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2
6 DIETER PICHLER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,7
7 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -28,0
8 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22,4
9 ERNST FEICHTEL Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,9
10 STEFAN BITTERMANN Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -1,1
11 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,4
12 Petra Haus Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -33,6
13 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,4
14 Dieter SCHMAUTZ Bad Gleichenberg -12,4
15 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,0
16 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -30,6
17 Erwin Müller Golfclub 2000 -14,2
18 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -44
19 PETER DERKITS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,1
20 Karl LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -19,5
21 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -30,6
22 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,4
23 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -19,0
24 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,2
25 Johann STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -31,0
26 Andrea STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -35,0
27 Lena Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -45
28 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -13,8
29 Johann PUFF Bad Gleichenberg -20,8
30 SILVIA MUKENAUER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,5
31 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2
32 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -54
33 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,6
34 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22,4
35 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,8
36 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,1
37 Petra Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -45
38 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15,2
39 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13,9
40 Walter Dillinger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -18,4
41 Gerhard Altenburger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,1
42 Hubert Püllbeck GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,1
43 Ernst Semmernegg Bad Gleichenberg -34,5
44 JOSEF REICHER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17,9
45 KARL EDER Bad Gleichenberg -27,9
46 Herbert SAURUG Bad Gleichenberg -32,0
47 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5
48 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -21,0
49 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,7
50 Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8,2
51 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,7
52 Siegfried LAMPRECHT Bad Gleichenberg -17,0
53 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -45
54 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,0
55 Gerlinde MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -27,1
56 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8
57 Florian SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -28,2
58 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2
59 Sieglinde Stainer GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -28,5
60 Martina Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -40
61 Bernhard Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -16,5
62 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,0
63 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,2
64 Gerhard KLAUSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,3
65 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -23,8

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:20 Uhr 6 Paul Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -4,2 -2
10:20 Uhr 6 Lena Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -45 -47
10:20 Uhr 6 Johann STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
10:20 Uhr 6 Andrea STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -35,0 -37
10:30 Uhr 6 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -13
10:30 Uhr 6 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22,4 -22
10:30 Uhr 6 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -19,0 -18
10:30 Uhr 6 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,4 -25
10:40 Uhr 6 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22,4 -22
10:40 Uhr 6 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -28,0 -29
10:40 Uhr 6 PETER DERKITS Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,1 -17
10:40 Uhr 6 Veronika Derkits Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -33,5 -35
10:50 Uhr 6 Johann ETTL Bad Gleichenberg -15,5 -14
10:50 Uhr 6 Elfriede ETTL Bad Gleichenberg -17,8 -18
11:00 Uhr 6 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -30,6 -32
11:00 Uhr 6 Martina Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -40 -42
11:00 Uhr 6 Bernhard Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -16,5 -15
11:00 Uhr 6 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,0 -22
11:10 Uhr 6 KARL EDER Bad Gleichenberg -27,9 -28
11:10 Uhr 6 Herbert SAURUG Bad Gleichenberg -32,0 -32
11:10 Uhr 6 JOSEF REICHER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17,9 -17
11:10 Uhr 6 Ernst Semmernegg Bad Gleichenberg -34,5 -35
11:20 Uhr 6 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -10,4 -8
11:20 Uhr 6 Petra Haus Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -33,6 -35
11:20 Uhr 6 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,6 -21
11:20 Uhr 6 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -56
11:30 Uhr 6 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -13,8 -14
11:30 Uhr 6 Johann PUFF Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -20
11:30 Uhr 6 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13,9 -14
11:30 Uhr 6 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15,2 -14
11:40 Uhr 6 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -13
11:40 Uhr 6 Florian SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -28,2 -28
11:40 Uhr 6 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -21,0 -20
11:40 Uhr 6 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
11:50 Uhr 6 Dieter SCHMAUTZ Bad Gleichenberg -12,4 -11
11:50 Uhr 6 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -12,4 -11
11:50 Uhr 6 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,7 -8
11:50 Uhr 6 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2 -9
12:00 Uhr 6 Siegfried LAMPRECHT Bad Gleichenberg -17,0 -16
12:00 Uhr 6 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -25,7 -25
12:00 Uhr 6 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -22,0 -21
12:00 Uhr 6 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -45 -46
12:10 Uhr 6 Karl LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -19,5 -18
12:10 Uhr 6 ROSA LODERER Bad Gleichenberg -30,6 -32
12:10 Uhr 6 Erwin Müller Golfclub 2000 -14,2 -13
12:10 Uhr 6 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -44 -45
12:20 Uhr 6 Jörg MEHSNER Bad Gleichenberg -8,2 -6
12:20 Uhr 6 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -12,7 -11
12:20 Uhr 6 Stefan Bittermann Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -1,4 2
12:20 Uhr 6 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,9 -7
12:30 Uhr 6 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -20
12:30 Uhr 6 Gerlinde MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -27,1 -28
12:30 Uhr 6 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,1 -20
12:30 Uhr 6 Petra Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -45 -47
12:40 Uhr 6 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,0 -16
12:40 Uhr 6 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19,2 -18
12:40 Uhr 6 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -23,8 -23
12:40 Uhr 6 Gerhard KLAUSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,3 -26
12:50 Uhr 6 Christian URL Bad Gleichenberg -17,1 -16
12:50 Uhr 6 Hermine Url Bad Gleichenberg -35,5 -37
12:50 Uhr 6 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,5 -24
12:50 Uhr 6 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2 -27
13:00 Uhr 6 Walter Dillinger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -18,4 -17
13:00 Uhr 6 Gerhard Altenburger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,1 -20
13:00 Uhr 6 Hubert Püllbeck GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,1 -20
13:00 Uhr 6 Sieglinde Stainer GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -28,5 -30

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubSPVGHCPTVGesamtScorekarte
1THOMAS HÖBERThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-22,0-3432 Scorekarte
 Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-46-45-3432 
2Marianne GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-32-30,6-37031 Scorekarte
 Martina KubicaGC Gut Freiberg-42-40-37031 
3Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,6-39029 Scorekarte
 Dagmar FriedlBad Gleichenberg-56-54-39029 
4Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,2-2528 Scorekarte
 Lena StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-47-45-2528 
5Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,1-3427 Scorekarte
 Petra KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-47-45-3427 
6Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-13-14,2-2124 Scorekarte
 Florian SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-28-28,2-2124 
7Christian URLBad Gleichenberg-16-17,1-2724 Scorekarte
 Hermine UrlBad Gleichenberg-37-35,5-2724 
8WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,8-1823 Scorekarte
 Andreas PÖLZLBad Gleichenberg-22-22,4-1823 
9Silvia MukenauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-23,5-2623 Scorekarte
 Otmar LISTBad Gleichenberg-27-27,2-2623 
10Maria SAURUGGBad Gleichenberg-14-13,9-1423 Scorekarte
 Helmut SauruggBad Gleichenberg-14-15,2-1423 
11JOSEF REICHERGolfclub Golfschaukel-17-17,9-2623 Scorekarte
 Ernst SemmerneggBad Gleichenberg-35-34,5-2623 
12Anton NEUHOLDBad Gleichenberg-23-23,8-2523 Scorekarte
 Gerhard KLAUSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,3-2523 
13Karl LODERERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,5-2523 Scorekarte
 ROSA LODERERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,6-2523 
14Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,4-2222 Scorekarte
 Petra HausGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-35-33,6-2222 
15Robert KOLLERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,0-2222 Scorekarte
 Herwig KrennBad Gleichenberg-25-25,4-2222 
16Erwin MüllerGolfclub 2000-13-14,2-2922 Scorekarte
 Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-45-44-2922 
17KARL EDERBad Gleichenberg-28-27,9-3022 Scorekarte
 Herbert SAURUGBad Gleichenberg-32-32,0-3022 
18Siegfried LAMPRECHTBad Gleichenberg-16-17,0-2122 Scorekarte
 Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,7-2122 
19Stefan BittermannGolfclub Graz-Puntigam2-1,4-322 Scorekarte
 Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-8,9-322 
20Dieter SCHMAUTZBad Gleichenberg-11-12,4-1122 Scorekarte
 Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,4-1122 
21Hadwiga SUPANCICBad Gleichenberg-14-13,8-1722 Scorekarte
 Johann PUFFBad Gleichenberg-20-20,8-1722 
22PETER DERKITSGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-17-18,1-2622 Scorekarte
 Veronika DerkitsGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-35-33,5-2622 
23Hubert PüllbeckGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-20-21,1-2522 Scorekarte
 Sieglinde StainerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-30-28,5-2522 
24Johann ETTLBad Gleichenberg-14-15,5-1622 Scorekarte
 Elfriede ETTLBad Gleichenberg-18-17,8-1622 
25Jörg MEHSNERBad Gleichenberg-6-8,2-921 Scorekarte
 Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,7-921 
26Ralf LenteBad Gleichenberg-22-22,4-2621 Scorekarte
 MARION HARTLBad Gleichenberg-29-28,0-2621 
27Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-17,0-1720 Scorekarte
 Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,2-1720 
28Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,8-2420 Scorekarte
 Gerlinde MUCHABad Gleichenberg-28-27,1-2420 
29Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-21,0-2620 Scorekarte
 Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,5-2620 
30Dieter PichlerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-8-9,7-919 Scorekarte
 Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,2-919 
31Walter DillingerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-17-18,4-1917 Scorekarte
 Gerhard AltenburgerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-20-21,1-1917 
32Bernhard KubicaGC Gut Freiberg-15-16,5-1916 Scorekarte
 Markus GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-22-23,0-1916 
33Johann STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-31-31,0-3415 Scorekarte
 Andrea STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-37-35,0-3415 

Brutto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubSPVGHCPTVGesamtScorekarte
1Stefan BittermannGolfclub Graz-Puntigam2-1,4-321 Scorekarte
 Ernst FeichtelGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-7-8,9-321 
2Jörg MEHSNERBad Gleichenberg-6-8,2-917 Scorekarte
 Harry LIENDLBad Gleichenberg-11-12,7-917 
3Dieter SCHMAUTZBad Gleichenberg-11-12,4-1117 Scorekarte
 Manfred EiblBad Gleichenberg-11-12,4-1117 
4Paul StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-2-4,2-2516 Scorekarte
 Lena StubenbergBad Gleichenberg-47-45-2516 
5Maria SAURUGGBad Gleichenberg-14-13,9-1416 Scorekarte
 Helmut SauruggBad Gleichenberg-14-15,2-1416 
6Dieter PichlerThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-8-9,7-915 Scorekarte
 Alfred LACKNERBad Gleichenberg-9-11,2-915 
7THOMAS HÖBERThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-22,0-3415 Scorekarte
 Günter HöberBad Gleichenberg-46-45-3415 
8WERNER JOGLBad Gleichenberg-13-14,8-1814 Scorekarte
 Andreas PÖLZLBad Gleichenberg-22-22,4-1814 
9Robert SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-13-14,2-2114 Scorekarte
 Florian SEMLITSCHBad Gleichenberg-28-28,2-2114 
10Hadwiga SUPANCICBad Gleichenberg-14-13,8-1714 Scorekarte
 Johann PUFFBad Gleichenberg-20-20,8-1714 
11Johann ETTLBad Gleichenberg-14-15,5-1614 Scorekarte
 Elfriede ETTLBad Gleichenberg-18-17,8-1614 
12Marianne GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-32-30,6-37013 Scorekarte
 Martina KubicaGC Gut Freiberg-42-40-37013 
13Richard HöberThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-16-17,0-1712 Scorekarte
 Kurt BERGHOLDBad Gleichenberg-18-19,2-1712 
14Siegfried LAMPRECHTBad Gleichenberg-16-17,0-2112 Scorekarte
 Günther RuprechtBad Gleichenberg-25-25,7-2112 
15Gerald HausBad Gleichenberg-8-10,4-2211 Scorekarte
 Petra HausGolfclub Graz-Puntigam-35-33,6-2211 
16Robert KOLLERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,0-2211 Scorekarte
 Herwig KrennBad Gleichenberg-25-25,4-2211 
17JOSEF REICHERGolfclub Golfschaukel-17-17,9-2611 Scorekarte
 Ernst SemmerneggBad Gleichenberg-35-34,5-2611 
18Anton NEUHOLDBad Gleichenberg-23-23,8-2511 Scorekarte
 Gerhard KLAUSERBad Gleichenberg-26-26,3-2511 
19Karl LODERERBad Gleichenberg-18-19,5-2511 Scorekarte
 ROSA LODERERBad Gleichenberg-32-30,6-2511 
20Christian URLBad Gleichenberg-16-17,1-2711 Scorekarte
 Hermine UrlBad Gleichenberg-37-35,5-2711 
21Helmut FriedlThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-21-21,6-39010 Scorekarte
 Dagmar FriedlBad Gleichenberg-56-54-39010 
22Silvia MukenauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-23,5-2610 Scorekarte
 Otmar LISTBad Gleichenberg-27-27,2-2610 
23PETER DERKITSGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-17-18,1-2610 Scorekarte
 Veronika DerkitsGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-35-33,5-2610 
24Hubert PüllbeckGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-20-21,1-2510 Scorekarte
 Sieglinde StainerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-30-28,5-2510 
25Anton ReichtBad Gleichenberg-20-21,1-3410 Scorekarte
 Petra KaufmannBad Gleichenberg-47-45-3410 
26Walter DillingerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-17-18,4-198 Scorekarte
 Gerhard AltenburgerGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-20-21,1-198 
27Erwin MüllerGolfclub 2000-13-14,2-298 Scorekarte
 Hubert HospBad Gleichenberg-45-44-298 
28KARL EDERBad Gleichenberg-28-27,9-308 Scorekarte
 Herbert SAURUGBad Gleichenberg-32-32,0-308 
29Ralf LenteBad Gleichenberg-22-22,4-268 Scorekarte
 MARION HARTLBad Gleichenberg-29-28,0-268 
30Hans MUCHABad Gleichenberg-20-20,8-248 Scorekarte
 Gerlinde MUCHABad Gleichenberg-28-27,1-248 
31Josef FUCHSBad Gleichenberg-20-21,0-267 Scorekarte
 Franz PlankBad Gleichenberg-32-31,5-267 
32Bernhard KubicaGC Gut Freiberg-15-16,5-197 Scorekarte
 Markus GRASMUGBad Gleichenberg-22-23,0-197 
33Johann STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-31-31,0-341 Scorekarte
 Andrea STUBENBERGBad Gleichenberg-37-35,0-341