Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Flaggenwettspiel 2019

am 26.10.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 26.10.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Zählwettspiel
Turnierart Zählspiel
Platz Golf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
Clubname Bad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss 25.Oktober 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste
Downloads Wettspielausschreibung.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:20 Uhr 1 Edgar Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -10,6 -9
09:20 Uhr 1 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -15,4 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -15,7 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Sabine Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -17,0 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -17,4 -16
09:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,1 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -18,6 -17
09:30 Uhr 1 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26,3 -26
09:40 Uhr 1 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,7 -8
09:40 Uhr 1 Dieter SCHMAUTZ Bad Gleichenberg -12,6 -11
09:40 Uhr 1 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,3 -13
09:40 Uhr 1 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -15,1 -14
09:50 Uhr 1 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -9,7 -8
09:50 Uhr 1 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -14,2 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -14,3 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15,0 -15
10:00 Uhr 1 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -20,0 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25,0 -25
10:00 Uhr 1 Gerhard Koban GC Gut Freiberg -29,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 1 Heide Neges GC Gut Freiberg -27,3 -28
10:10 Uhr 1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8,6 -6
10:10 Uhr 1 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,0 -8
10:10 Uhr 1 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -10,2 -8
10:10 Uhr 1 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2 -9
10:20 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21,5 -21
10:20 Uhr 1 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -22,2 -21
10:20 Uhr 1 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,8 -25
10:20 Uhr 1 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -34,0 -35
10:30 Uhr 1 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,6 -4
10:30 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -14,3 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Otto WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -25,1 -25
10:30 Uhr 1 Isabella WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -29,7 -31
10:40 Uhr 1 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28,5 -28
10:40 Uhr 1 Markus Herzl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33,0 -33
10:40 Uhr 1 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12,8 -13
10:40 Uhr 1 Brigitte Stolz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,2 -33
10:50 Uhr 1 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -16,0 -15
10:50 Uhr 1 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -16,6 -15
10:50 Uhr 1 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -24,1 -24
10:50 Uhr 1 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -35,7 -37
11:00 Uhr 1 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -24,5 -24
11:00 Uhr 1 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -32,5 -33
11:00 Uhr 1 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -33,0 -35
11:00 Uhr 1 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -54 -56
11:10 Uhr 1 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -17,7 -16
11:10 Uhr 1 Johann Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -24,6 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Irene Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -42 -44
11:10 Uhr 1 Evelyn Dampf Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -43 -45
11:20 Uhr 1 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -15,9 -14
11:20 Uhr 1 Otmar Luttenberger Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16,8 -15
11:20 Uhr 1 Richard Vogrinec Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19,7 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Peter Schinnerl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20,8 -20
11:30 Uhr 1 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -17,0 -16
11:30 Uhr 1 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22,6 -22
11:30 Uhr 1 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -27,5 -29
11:30 Uhr 1 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -28,0 -29
11:40 Uhr 1 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -16,6 -15
11:40 Uhr 1 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23,9 -23
11:40 Uhr 1 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -20,4 -21
11:40 Uhr 1 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -29,5 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 Alois Müller Bad Gleichenberg -54 -55
11:50 Uhr 1 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,6 -24

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Markus Herzl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -33,0 65 Scorekarte
2 Brigitte Stolz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -31,2 67 Scorekarte
3 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,5 69 Scorekarte
4 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,5 69 Scorekarte
5 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -35 -33,0 70 Scorekarte
6 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,6 72 Scorekarte
7 Dieter SCHMAUTZ Bad Gleichenberg -11 -12,6 73 Scorekarte
8 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -8 -9,7 74 Scorekarte
9 Otto WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,1 75 Scorekarte
10 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8 -9,7 76 Scorekarte
11 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 76 Scorekarte
12 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8 -10,0 76 Scorekarte
13 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,4 77 Scorekarte
14 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,1 77 Scorekarte
15 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 77 Scorekarte
16 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,6 78 Scorekarte
17 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -29 -28,0 78 Scorekarte
18 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -8 -10,2 78 Scorekarte
19 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -35 -34,0 78 Scorekarte
20 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 78 Scorekarte
21 Isabella WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,7 78 Scorekarte
22 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 79 Scorekarte
23 Alois Müller Bad Gleichenberg -55 -54 79 Scorekarte
24 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,0 79 Scorekarte
25 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,0 80 Scorekarte
26 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -15,0 81 Scorekarte
27 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 82 Scorekarte
28 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -18,1 82 Scorekarte
29 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,1 82 Scorekarte
30 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,7 82 Scorekarte
31 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -29 -27,5 82 Scorekarte
32 Richard Vogrinec Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19 -19,7 82 Scorekarte
33 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,9 83 Scorekarte
34 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,2 83 Scorekarte
35 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,4 84 Scorekarte
36 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,4 84 Scorekarte
37 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15 -16,6 85 Scorekarte
38 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -4 -6,6 86 Scorekarte
39 Gerhard Koban GC Gut Freiberg -29 -29,0 86 Scorekarte
40 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,6 86 Scorekarte
41 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -18,6 88 Scorekarte
42 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26 -26,3 88 Scorekarte
43 Heide Neges GC Gut Freiberg -28 -27,3 88 Scorekarte
44 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,8 88 Scorekarte
45 Peter Schinnerl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20 -20,8 89 Scorekarte
46 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,0 89 Scorekarte
47 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,5 89 Scorekarte
48 Evelyn Dampf Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -45 -43 90 Scorekarte
49 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 90 Scorekarte
50 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -16 -17,0 90 Scorekarte
51 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,6 90 Scorekarte
52 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -15,9 91 Scorekarte
53 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 91 Scorekarte
54 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 91 Scorekarte
55 Edgar Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -9 -10,6 92 Scorekarte
56 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 92 Scorekarte
57 Johann Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -24 -24,6 93 Scorekarte
58 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -37 -35,7 94 Scorekarte
59 Irene Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -44 -42 95 Scorekarte
60 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -21 -22,2 95 Scorekarte
61 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16 -17,7 97 Scorekarte
62 Sabine Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -17 -17,0 99 Scorekarte
63 Otmar Luttenberger Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -15 -16,8 101 Scorekarte
64 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,8 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,6 78 Scorekarte
2 Gerald Haus Bad Gleichenberg -8 -9,7 82 Scorekarte
3 Dieter SCHMAUTZ Bad Gleichenberg -11 -12,6 84 Scorekarte
4 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8 -9,7 84 Scorekarte
5 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8 -10,0 84 Scorekarte
6 Fabio SALOMON Bad Gleichenberg -8 -10,2 86 Scorekarte
7 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 86 Scorekarte
8 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 89 Scorekarte
9 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -4 -6,6 90 Scorekarte
10 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,4 91 Scorekarte
11 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,1 91 Scorekarte
12 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 91 Scorekarte
13 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,6 93 Scorekarte
14 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,5 93 Scorekarte
15 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,7 96 Scorekarte
16 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -15,0 96 Scorekarte
17 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,2 96 Scorekarte
18 Markus Herzl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -33,0 98 Scorekarte
19 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -18,1 99 Scorekarte
20 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,0 99 Scorekarte
21 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15 -16,6 100 Scorekarte
22 Otto WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,1 100 Scorekarte
23 Brigitte Stolz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -31,2 100 Scorekarte
24 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,4 100 Scorekarte
25 Edgar Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -9 -10,6 101 Scorekarte
26 Richard Vogrinec Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19 -19,7 101 Scorekarte
27 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,5 102 Scorekarte
28 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,0 104 Scorekarte
29 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 104 Scorekarte
30 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,0 104 Scorekarte
31 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17 -18,6 105 Scorekarte
32 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,4 105 Scorekarte
33 Patrick Verbosek Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -14 -15,9 105 Scorekarte
34 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -35 -33,0 105 Scorekarte
35 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,1 106 Scorekarte
36 Klaus GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,9 106 Scorekarte
37 Alexander Fink Golfclub Liebenau -16 -17,0 106 Scorekarte
38 Nicole Fink Golfclub Liebenau -29 -28,0 107 Scorekarte
39 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,6 108 Scorekarte
40 Peter Schinnerl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20 -20,8 109 Scorekarte
41 Isabella WEISS Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,7 109 Scorekarte
42 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 110 Scorekarte
43 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,5 110 Scorekarte
44 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -29 -27,5 111 Scorekarte
45 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 113 Scorekarte
46 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -35 -34,0 113 Scorekarte
47 Christian Schradenecker Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -16 -17,7 113 Scorekarte
48 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,8 113 Scorekarte
49 Kurt ADLGASSER Bad Gleichenberg -26 -26,3 114 Scorekarte
50 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,6 114 Scorekarte
51 Gerhard Koban GC Gut Freiberg -29 -29,0 115 Scorekarte
52 Otmar Luttenberger Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -15 -16,8 116 Scorekarte
53 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -21 -22,2 116 Scorekarte
54 Heide Neges GC Gut Freiberg -28 -27,3 116 Scorekarte
55 Sabine Lipczinski Golfclub am Attersee -17 -17,0 116 Scorekarte
56 Johann Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -24 -24,6 117 Scorekarte
57 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 118 Scorekarte
58 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 122 Scorekarte
59 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -37 -35,7 131 Scorekarte
60 Alois Müller Bad Gleichenberg -55 -54 134 Scorekarte
61 Evelyn Dampf Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -45 -43 135 Scorekarte
62 Irene Pötz Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -44 -42 139 Scorekarte
63 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 148 Scorekarte
64 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,8 0 Scorekarte