Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Birdie Club Turnier

am 19.09.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 19.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
Clubname Bad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss 17.September 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:20 Uhr 1 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,6 -13
09:20 Uhr 1 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,4 -14
09:20 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,3 -16
09:20 Uhr 1 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -20,1 -19
09:30 Uhr 1 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -16,5 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Matjasic Golfclub Liebenau -22,7 -22
09:30 Uhr 1 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12,3 -12
09:30 Uhr 1 Christine Höfler Bad Gleichenberg -38 -40
09:40 Uhr 1 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -9,2 -7
09:40 Uhr 1 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2 -9
09:40 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13,4 -12
09:40 Uhr 1 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -16,1 -15
09:50 Uhr 1 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6,9 -5
09:50 Uhr 1 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -28,5 -28
09:50 Uhr 1 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,6 -11
09:50 Uhr 1 Andrea Gerstl GC Almenland -36,0 -38
10:00 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -11,7 -10
10:00 Uhr 1 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21,7 -21
10:00 Uhr 1 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -20,1 -21
10:00 Uhr 1 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -50 -52
10:10 Uhr 1 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -9,5 -7
10:10 Uhr 1 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,2 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -29,5 -31
10:20 Uhr 1 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15,5 -14
10:20 Uhr 1 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -20,3 -19
10:20 Uhr 1 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33,0 -33
10:20 Uhr 1 Inge Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -50 -52
10:30 Uhr 1 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -17,8 -17
10:30 Uhr 1 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2 -27
10:30 Uhr 1 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28,5 -28
10:30 Uhr 1 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,7 -24
10:40 Uhr 1 Andreas Osztovits REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -10,5 -9
10:40 Uhr 1 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -20
10:40 Uhr 1 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2 -31
10:40 Uhr 1 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23,8 -23
10:50 Uhr 1 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11,6 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,9 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -8,2 -6
10:50 Uhr 1 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,3 -7
11:00 Uhr 1 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -12,0 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,6 -5
11:00 Uhr 1 Claudia Sinitsch-Pfeiler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10,1 -10
11:00 Uhr 1 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,1 -18
11:10 Uhr 1 FRANZ HAFNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,9 -13
11:10 Uhr 1 Rupert RAIDL GC Radenci -24,6 -24
11:10 Uhr 1 Franz Reithofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,4 -32
11:10 Uhr 1 Ursula Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,2 -22
11:20 Uhr 1 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -6,5 -4
11:20 Uhr 1 Peter Schilhan Murhof -18,4 -17
11:20 Uhr 1 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -15
11:20 Uhr 1 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -35,7 -37
11:30 Uhr 1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8,0 -6
11:30 Uhr 1 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -8,2 -6
11:30 Uhr 1 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -13,7 -12
11:30 Uhr 1 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -13
11:40 Uhr 1 Alfred Hadler Bad Gleichenberg -24,0 -23
11:40 Uhr 1 Michael Ch. Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -27,2 -27
11:40 Uhr 1 Simone Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -37 -39
11:40 Uhr 1 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -48 -50
11:50 Uhr 1 Rupert Zenz Bad Gleichenberg -21,6 -21
11:50 Uhr 1 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31,1 -31
11:50 Uhr 1 David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -53 -54

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,5 39 Scorekarte
2 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 38 Scorekarte
3 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,3 38 Scorekarte
4 Andrea Gerstl GC Almenland -38 -36,0 37 Scorekarte
5 David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -53 37 Scorekarte
6 Claudia Sinitsch-Pfeiler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,1 37 Scorekarte
7 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -10 -12,0 37 Scorekarte
8 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 36 Scorekarte
9 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,1 35 Scorekarte
10 FRANZ HAFNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -14,9 35 Scorekarte
11 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,3 35 Scorekarte
12 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -50 -48 35 Scorekarte
13 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,8 35 Scorekarte
14 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,1 33 Scorekarte
15 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,1 32 Scorekarte
16 Franz Reithofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -32 -31,4 32 Scorekarte
17 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 32 Scorekarte
18 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,0 31 Scorekarte
19 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,2 31 Scorekarte
20 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 31 Scorekarte
21 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,6 31 Scorekarte
22 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33 -33,0 31 Scorekarte
23 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,8 31 Scorekarte
24 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,7 30 Scorekarte
25 Christine Höfler Bad Gleichenberg -40 -38 30 Scorekarte
26 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,6 30 Scorekarte
27 Michael Ch. Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -27 -27,2 30 Scorekarte
28 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -4 -6,5 30 Scorekarte
29 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,7 30 Scorekarte
30 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -14 -15,5 29 Scorekarte
31 Ursula Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -21,2 29 Scorekarte
32 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 29 Scorekarte
33 Simone Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -39 -37 29 Scorekarte
34 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -6,9 28 Scorekarte
35 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,3 28 Scorekarte
36 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -37 -35,7 28 Scorekarte
37 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12 -12,3 28 Scorekarte
38 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 28 Scorekarte
39 Alfred Hadler Bad Gleichenberg -23 -24,0 27 Scorekarte
40 Andreas Osztovits REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -9 -10,5 27 Scorekarte
41 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,2 26 Scorekarte
42 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,7 26 Scorekarte
43 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,4 26 Scorekarte
44 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,2 26 Scorekarte
45 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 26 Scorekarte
46 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 26 Scorekarte
47 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -11,9 25 Scorekarte
48 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 25 Scorekarte
49 Wolfgang Matjasic Golfclub Liebenau -22 -22,7 25 Scorekarte
50 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,1 25 Scorekarte
51 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -11,6 25 Scorekarte
52 Peter Schilhan Murhof -17 -18,4 24 Scorekarte
53 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,2 24 Scorekarte
54 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 23 Scorekarte
55 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -28 -28,5 23 Scorekarte
56 Rupert RAIDL GC Radenci -24 -24,6 22 Scorekarte
57 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -17 -17,8 22 Scorekarte
58 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -8,2 22 Scorekarte
59 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,8 21 Scorekarte
60 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,6 20 Scorekarte
61 Rupert Zenz Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,6 18 Scorekarte
62 Inge Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 17 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Claudia Sinitsch-Pfeiler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -10,1 28 Scorekarte
2 Alessandro RESCH Bad Gleichenberg -10 -12,0 27 Scorekarte
3 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,0 26 Scorekarte
4 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,2 26 Scorekarte
5 Leo Weiss Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -4 -6,5 26 Scorekarte
6 Jürgen HÖFLER Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,5 25 Scorekarte
7 David Kleinschuster Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,8 24 Scorekarte
8 FRANZ HAFNER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -14,9 23 Scorekarte
9 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,3 23 Scorekarte
10 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -6,9 23 Scorekarte
11 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,7 23 Scorekarte
12 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,3 23 Scorekarte
13 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,2 21 Scorekarte
14 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 21 Scorekarte
15 Christian Falk Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,7 20 Scorekarte
16 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,1 20 Scorekarte
17 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,6 20 Scorekarte
18 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -14 -15,5 19 Scorekarte
19 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,6 19 Scorekarte
20 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 19 Scorekarte
21 Andreas Osztovits REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -9 -10,5 19 Scorekarte
22 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12 -12,3 18 Scorekarte
23 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 18 Scorekarte
24 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -6 -8,2 18 Scorekarte
25 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -5,6 18 Scorekarte
26 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -11,9 17 Scorekarte
27 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,3 17 Scorekarte
28 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,8 17 Scorekarte
29 Manfred Sinitsch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -10 -11,6 16 Scorekarte
30 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,2 14 Scorekarte
31 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,4 13 Scorekarte
32 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 13 Scorekarte
33 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,1 13 Scorekarte
34 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 12 Scorekarte
35 Ursula Jauk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22 -21,2 12 Scorekarte
36 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 12 Scorekarte
37 Alfred Hadler Bad Gleichenberg -23 -24,0 11 Scorekarte
38 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,7 11 Scorekarte
39 Peter Schilhan Murhof -17 -18,4 11 Scorekarte
40 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,1 10 Scorekarte
41 Andrea Gerstl GC Almenland -38 -36,0 10 Scorekarte
42 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -17 -17,8 10 Scorekarte
43 Wolfgang Matjasic Golfclub Liebenau -22 -22,7 10 Scorekarte
44 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 9 Scorekarte
45 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 9 Scorekarte
46 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,1 9 Scorekarte
47 Franz Reithofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -32 -31,4 8 Scorekarte
48 Rupert RAIDL GC Radenci -24 -24,6 7 Scorekarte
49 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,2 7 Scorekarte
50 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,8 7 Scorekarte
51 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 6 Scorekarte
52 Rupert Zenz Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,6 6 Scorekarte
53 Franz Bauer GC Almenland -28 -28,5 6 Scorekarte
54 Michael Ch. Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -27 -27,2 5 Scorekarte
55 Margit Freissmuth GC Radenci -37 -35,7 5 Scorekarte
56 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33 -33,0 4 Scorekarte
57 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -50 -48 4 Scorekarte
58 Christine Höfler Bad Gleichenberg -40 -38 4 Scorekarte
59 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 4 Scorekarte
60 Simone Hartisch-Harsisch GC Gut Murstätten -39 -37 3 Scorekarte
61 David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -53 2 Scorekarte
62 Inge Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 0 Scorekarte