Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Preis des Präsidenten

am 20.06.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 20.06.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
Clubname Bad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss 18.Juni 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:30 Uhr 1 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -11,8 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -15,5 -14
09:30 Uhr 1 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -35,5 -36
09:40 Uhr 1 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -8,6 -6
09:40 Uhr 1 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,4 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Claudia Loos GC Traminergolf Klöch -15,8 -16
09:50 Uhr 1 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -11,2 -9
09:50 Uhr 1 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -17,5 -16
09:50 Uhr 1 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -27,5 -27
09:50 Uhr 1 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -27,5 -29
10:00 Uhr 1 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -19,6 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -23,8 -23
10:00 Uhr 1 Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -40 -41
10:10 Uhr 1 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -23,3 -23
10:10 Uhr 1 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
10:10 Uhr 1 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -32,0 -33
10:10 Uhr 1 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -54 -56
10:20 Uhr 1 Johann PUFF Bad Gleichenberg -20,9 -20
10:20 Uhr 1 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -29,5 -30
10:20 Uhr 1 Rudolf Stögermüller GC Wels -35,5 -36
10:20 Uhr 1 Johann Rauch GC Traminergolf Klöch -44 -45
10:30 Uhr 1 Bernhard Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -15,9 -14
10:30 Uhr 1 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,2 -23
10:30 Uhr 1 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -26,6 -28
10:30 Uhr 1 Martina Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -40 -42
10:40 Uhr 1 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -19,1 -18
10:40 Uhr 1 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -25,9 -26
10:40 Uhr 1 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28,0 -28
10:40 Uhr 1 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
10:50 Uhr 1 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2 -31
10:50 Uhr 1 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -32
10:50 Uhr 1 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -39 -41
11:00 Uhr 1 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -20,1 -19
11:00 Uhr 1 Alois RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -23,2 -23
11:00 Uhr 1 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -12,9 -13
11:00 Uhr 1 Renate RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -29,2 -30
11:10 Uhr 1 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25,1 -25
11:10 Uhr 1 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -29,0 -29
11:10 Uhr 1 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15,1 -15
11:10 Uhr 1 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,7 -24
11:20 Uhr 1 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -9,5 -7
11:20 Uhr 1 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13,4 -12
11:20 Uhr 1 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -14,9 -13
11:20 Uhr 1 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22,4 -22
11:30 Uhr 1 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -9,0 -7
11:30 Uhr 1 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -15,8 -14
11:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -16,1 -15
11:30 Uhr 1 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,6 -16

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,5 43 Scorekarte
2 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,9 39 Scorekarte
3 Martina Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -42 -40 38 Scorekarte
4 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 38 Scorekarte
5 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 37 Scorekarte
6 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 36 Scorekarte
7 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,6 35 Scorekarte
8 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,8 35 Scorekarte
9 Alois RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 34 Scorekarte
10 Claudia Loos GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,8 34 Scorekarte
11 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 34 Scorekarte
12 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,5 34 Scorekarte
13 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -29 -27,5 32 Scorekarte
14 Renate RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -30 -29,2 32 Scorekarte
15 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,5 32 Scorekarte
16 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,1 32 Scorekarte
17 Rudolf Stögermüller GC Wels -36 -35,5 32 Scorekarte
18 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,4 31 Scorekarte
19 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -21,2 31 Scorekarte
20 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 31 Scorekarte
21 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28 -28,0 31 Scorekarte
22 Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -41 -40 31 Scorekarte
23 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -9,0 31 Scorekarte
24 Johann Rauch GC Traminergolf Klöch -45 -44 31 Scorekarte
25 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 30 Scorekarte
26 Bernhard Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -14 -15,9 30 Scorekarte
27 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -28 -26,6 29 Scorekarte
28 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 29 Scorekarte
29 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -19 -19,6 29 Scorekarte
30 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,1 29 Scorekarte
31 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -30 -29,5 29 Scorekarte
32 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,3 29 Scorekarte
33 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 28 Scorekarte
34 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -26 -25,9 28 Scorekarte
35 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -15,1 28 Scorekarte
36 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -29 -29,0 27 Scorekarte
37 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 26 Scorekarte
38 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,0 26 Scorekarte
39 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,9 26 Scorekarte
40 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,1 25 Scorekarte
41 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,4 25 Scorekarte
42 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -32 -31,5 23 Scorekarte
43 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,8 23 Scorekarte
44 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -36 -35,5 23 Scorekarte
45 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 23 Scorekarte
46 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,6 23 Scorekarte
47 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -41 -39 23 Scorekarte
48 Johann PUFF Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,9 22 Scorekarte
49 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 13 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Jörg Mehsner Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,6 29 Scorekarte
2 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 28 Scorekarte
3 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,9 26 Scorekarte
4 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,8 25 Scorekarte
5 Ernst Feichtel GC Erzherzog Johann -7 -9,0 25 Scorekarte
6 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,5 22 Scorekarte
7 Alfred LACKNER Bad Gleichenberg -9 -11,2 21 Scorekarte
8 Peter Töglhofer Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,5 20 Scorekarte
9 Claudia Loos GC Traminergolf Klöch -16 -15,8 18 Scorekarte
10 Bernhard Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -14 -15,9 18 Scorekarte
11 Helmut Saurugg Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,1 17 Scorekarte
12 Alois Hofer I Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,5 17 Scorekarte
13 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 16 Scorekarte
14 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,1 16 Scorekarte
15 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 15 Scorekarte
16 THOMAS HÖBER Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -21,2 14 Scorekarte
17 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -15,1 14 Scorekarte
18 Maria SAURUGG Bad Gleichenberg -13 -12,9 14 Scorekarte
19 Alois RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 13 Scorekarte
20 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 13 Scorekarte
21 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,4 12 Scorekarte
22 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,6 12 Scorekarte
23 Josef FUCHS Bad Gleichenberg -19 -19,6 12 Scorekarte
24 Richard Höber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,4 12 Scorekarte
25 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 11 Scorekarte
26 Herwig Krenn Bad Gleichenberg -26 -25,9 11 Scorekarte
27 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -14 -15,8 11 Scorekarte
28 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28 -28,0 11 Scorekarte
29 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,3 11 Scorekarte
30 Renate RIEDLER Bad Gleichenberg -30 -29,2 10 Scorekarte
31 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 10 Scorekarte
32 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 10 Scorekarte
33 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -25 -25,1 9 Scorekarte
34 MARION HARTL Bad Gleichenberg -29 -27,5 9 Scorekarte
35 Johann PUFF Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,9 8 Scorekarte
36 Rudolf Stögermüller GC Wels -36 -35,5 8 Scorekarte
37 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -29 -29,0 7 Scorekarte
38 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 6 Scorekarte
39 Martina Kubica GC Gut Freiberg -42 -40 6 Scorekarte
40 Alois Theissl Bad Gleichenberg -30 -29,5 6 Scorekarte
41 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -28 -26,6 5 Scorekarte
42 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -32 -31,5 3 Scorekarte
43 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 3 Scorekarte
44 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,0 3 Scorekarte
45 Johann Rauch GC Traminergolf Klöch -45 -44 3 Scorekarte
46 Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -41 -40 3 Scorekarte
47 Erich Kaufmann Bad Gleichenberg -36 -35,5 1 Scorekarte
48 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 0 Scorekarte
49 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -41 -39 0 Scorekarte