Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9-Loch Hütten-Scramble

am 12.09.2020 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 12.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Texas-Scramble
Platz Golf-Club Bad Gleichenberg
Clubname Bad Gleichenberg
Nennschluss 11.September 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 6 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -13,7 -12
10:00 Uhr 6 KARL EDER Bad Gleichenberg -27,9 -28
10:00 Uhr 6 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22,4 -22
10:00 Uhr 6 Ulrike Pammer Bad Gleichenberg PE -56
10:10 Uhr 6 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20,8 -20
10:10 Uhr 6 Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23,8 -23
10:10 Uhr 6 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -14,8 -15
10:10 Uhr 6 Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31,1 -31
10:20 Uhr 6 Waltraut GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -31,1 -32
10:20 Uhr 6 Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31,2 -31
10:20 Uhr 6 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8,0 -6
10:20 Uhr 6 Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -50 -52
10:30 Uhr 6 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -18,3 -17
10:30 Uhr 6 David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -53 -54
10:30 Uhr 6 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -23,0 -22
10:30 Uhr 6 Johann HOCHLEITNER Bad Gleichenberg -24,8 -24
10:40 Uhr 6 David Lewer ENG PRO 0
10:40 Uhr 6 Hermine Reicher GC Traminergolf Klöch -44 -46
10:40 Uhr 6 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -13,4 -12
10:40 Uhr 6 Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -32,0 -33
10:50 Uhr 6 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -9,3 -7
10:50 Uhr 6 Helga Stemberger Bad Gleichenberg -54 -56
10:50 Uhr 6 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -23,7 -24
10:50 Uhr 6 ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -30,0 -30
11:00 Uhr 6 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -22,3 -22
11:00 Uhr 6 Rosemarie Mayer Bad Gleichenberg -32,8 -34
11:00 Uhr 6 Kurt Grabner Bad Gleichenberg -21,6 -21
11:00 Uhr 6 Rudolf Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -25,6 -25
11:20 Uhr 6 Antonia STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -23,0 -24
11:20 Uhr 6 Ferdinand Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg PE -55
11:20 Uhr 6 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -9,5 -7
11:20 Uhr 6 Constantin Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg PE -55
11:30 Uhr 6 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -26,6 -28
11:30 Uhr 6 Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -31,0 -31
11:30 Uhr 6 Alois Hofer II Bad Gleichenberg -19,4 -18
11:30 Uhr 6 Elfriede Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -28,9 -30
11:40 Uhr 6 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23,2 -23
11:40 Uhr 6 Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -48 -50
11:40 Uhr 6 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -14,3 -13
11:40 Uhr 6 Bernhard Gether Bad Gleichenberg -50 -51
11:50 Uhr 6 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -2,0 1
11:50 Uhr 6 INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -29,5 -31
11:50 Uhr 6 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -9,2 -7
11:50 Uhr 6 Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -39 -40
12:00 Uhr 6 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -11,7 -10
12:00 Uhr 6 Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28,5 -28
12:00 Uhr 6 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -10,4 -8
12:00 Uhr 6 Arbias Gashi Bad Gleichenberg PE -55
12:10 Uhr 6 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -14,6 -13
12:10 Uhr 6 Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33,0 -33
12:10 Uhr 6 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -15,5 -14
12:10 Uhr 6 Ernst Semmernegg Bad Gleichenberg -32,0 -32
12:20 Uhr 6 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -16,7 -15
12:20 Uhr 6 Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -30,5 -31
12:20 Uhr 6 Siegfried LAMPRECHT Bad Gleichenberg -17,1 -16
12:20 Uhr 6 Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -34,0 -36
12:30 Uhr 6 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -20,1 -19
12:30 Uhr 6 Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21,7 -21
12:30 Uhr 6 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -24,1 -24
12:30 Uhr 6 Marcel Hochleitner Bad Gleichenberg -28,0 -28
12:40 Uhr 6 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -24,7 -24
12:40 Uhr 6 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28,5 -28
12:40 Uhr 6 Harald Jahn GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20,6 -20
12:40 Uhr 6 Barbara Kail Golfclub 2000 -54 -56
13:00 Uhr 6 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,3 -16
13:00 Uhr 6 Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27,2 -27
13:00 Uhr 6 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -20,1 -21
13:00 Uhr 6 Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -41 -42

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,0 -22 31 Scorekarte
  Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 -22 31  
2 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -8 -10,4 -24 27 Scorekarte
  Arbias Gashi Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -24 27  
3 David Lewer ENG 0 PRO -17 26 Scorekarte
  Hermine Reicher GC Traminergolf Klöch -46 -44 -17 26  
4 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,4 -29 25 Scorekarte
  Ulrike Pammer Bad Gleichenberg -56 PE -29 25  
5 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -17 -18,3 -27 25 Scorekarte
  David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -53 -27 25  
6 Harald Jahn GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -20,6 -29 25 Scorekarte
  Barbara Kail Golfclub 2000 -56 -54 -29 25  
7 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,2 -18 25 Scorekarte
  Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -40 -39 -18 25  
8 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 -27 25 Scorekarte
  Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -50 -48 -27 25  
9 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -7 -9,3 -24 24 Scorekarte
  Helga Stemberger Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 -24 24  
10 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 -17 24 Scorekarte
  Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,0 -17 24  
11 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,7 -14 23 Scorekarte
  Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 -14 23  
12 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,8 -17 23 Scorekarte
  Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,1 -17 23  
13 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 -23 23 Scorekarte
  Constantin Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -23 23  
14 Siegfried LAMPRECHT Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,1 -20 22 Scorekarte
  Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -36 -34,0 -20 22  
15 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1 -2,0 -11 22 Scorekarte
  INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 -11 22  
16 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 -24 22 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Gether Bad Gleichenberg -51 -50 -24 22  
17 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,1 -24 21 Scorekarte
  Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -42 -41 -24 21  
18 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,6 -17 21 Scorekarte
  Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33 -33,0 -17 21  
19 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -22 -23,0 -17 21 Scorekarte
  Johann HOCHLEITNER Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,8 -17 21  
20 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 -20 21 Scorekarte
  ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -30 -30,0 -20 21  
21 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,7 -15 21 Scorekarte
  KARL EDER Bad Gleichenberg -28 -27,9 -15 21  
22 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,8 -16 20 Scorekarte
  Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 -16 20  
23 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,7 -20 20 Scorekarte
  Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 -20 20  
24 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -14 -15,5 -17 20 Scorekarte
  Ernst Semmernegg Bad Gleichenberg -32 -32,0 -17 20  
25 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -28 -26,6 -22 20 Scorekarte
  Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 -22 20  
26 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,1 -20 20 Scorekarte
  Marcel Hochleitner Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,0 -20 20  
27 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,7 -17 19 Scorekarte
  Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31 -30,5 -17 19  
28 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,3 -16 19 Scorekarte
  Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,2 -16 19  
29 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 -15 18 Scorekarte
  Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,7 -15 18  
30 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,3 -21 18 Scorekarte
  Rosemarie Mayer Bad Gleichenberg -34 -32,8 -21 18  
31 Alois Hofer II Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,4 -18 18 Scorekarte
  Elfriede Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -30 -28,9 -18 18  
32 Waltraut GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -32 -31,1 -24 17 Scorekarte
  Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 -24 17  
33 Antonia STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -24 -23,0 -30 16 Scorekarte
  Ferdinand Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -30 16  
34 Kurt Grabner Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,6 -17 8 Scorekarte
  Rudolf Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -25 -25,6 -17 8  

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club SPVG HCP TV Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -6 -8,0 -22 20 Scorekarte
  Brigitte Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -52 -50 -22 20  
2 David Lewer ENG 0 PRO -17 18 Scorekarte
  Hermine Reicher GC Traminergolf Klöch -46 -44 -17 18  
3 Philipp Angerer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 1 -2,0 -11 17 Scorekarte
  INGRID PLATZER Bad Gleichenberg -31 -29,5 -11 17  
4 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -10 -11,7 -14 16 Scorekarte
  Franz Plank Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 -14 16  
5 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,2 -18 16 Scorekarte
  Manfred Lafer Bad Gleichenberg -40 -39 -18 16  
6 Robert SEMLITSCH Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,4 -17 16 Scorekarte
  Nicole Guttmann Bad Gleichenberg -33 -32,0 -17 16  
7 Manfred Eibl Bad Gleichenberg -8 -10,4 -24 15 Scorekarte
  Arbias Gashi Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -24 15  
8 Hadwiga SUPANCIC Bad Gleichenberg -15 -14,8 -17 15 Scorekarte
  Günther Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,1 -17 15  
9 WERNER JOGL Bad Gleichenberg -12 -13,7 -15 14 Scorekarte
  KARL EDER Bad Gleichenberg -28 -27,9 -15 14  
10 Robert Gutmann Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,6 -17 13 Scorekarte
  Hubert Hosp Bad Gleichenberg -33 -33,0 -17 13  
11 Günther Ruprecht Bad Gleichenberg -22 -23,0 -17 13 Scorekarte
  Johann HOCHLEITNER Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,8 -17 13  
12 Kurt BERGHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -19 -20,1 -15 12 Scorekarte
  Albert Ratai Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,7 -15 12  
13 Robert KOLLER Bad Gleichenberg -17 -18,3 -27 12 Scorekarte
  David Gütl Bad Gleichenberg -54 -53 -27 12  
14 Hans MUCHA Bad Gleichenberg -20 -20,8 -16 12 Scorekarte
  Rupert GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,8 -16 12  
15 Siegfried LAMPRECHT Bad Gleichenberg -16 -17,1 -20 12 Scorekarte
  Karin Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -36 -34,0 -20 12  
16 Dieter Pichler Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -7 -9,3 -24 12 Scorekarte
  Helga Stemberger Bad Gleichenberg -56 -54 -24 12  
17 Harald Jahn GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -20,6 -29 12 Scorekarte
  Barbara Kail Golfclub 2000 -56 -54 -29 12  
18 Maximilian STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -7 -9,5 -23 12 Scorekarte
  Constantin Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -23 12  
19 Josef Walter Golfclub 2000 -14 -15,5 -17 12 Scorekarte
  Ernst Semmernegg Bad Gleichenberg -32 -32,0 -17 12  
20 Markus GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -23 -23,2 -27 12 Scorekarte
  Dagmar Friedl Bad Gleichenberg -50 -48 -27 12  
21 Josef URBAN Bad Gleichenberg -15 -16,7 -17 11 Scorekarte
  Reinhard DEMUTH Bad Gleichenberg -31 -30,5 -17 11  
22 Gottfried Clement Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,7 -20 11 Scorekarte
  Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 -20 11  
23 Andreas PÖLZL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,4 -29 11 Scorekarte
  Ulrike Pammer Bad Gleichenberg -56 PE -29 11  
24 Silvia Mukenauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -24 -23,7 -20 11 Scorekarte
  ANDREAS GUTTMANN Bad Gleichenberg -30 -30,0 -20 11  
25 Helmut Friedl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,3 -16 11 Scorekarte
  Otmar LIST Bad Gleichenberg -27 -27,2 -16 11  
26 Anton NEUHOLD Bad Gleichenberg -24 -24,1 -20 10 Scorekarte
  Marcel Hochleitner Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,0 -20 10  
27 Alois KLEINSCHUSTER Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,3 -24 10 Scorekarte
  Bernhard Gether Bad Gleichenberg -51 -50 -24 10  
28 Birgit GENSER Bad Gleichenberg -21 -20,1 -24 9 Scorekarte
  Günter Höber Bad Gleichenberg -42 -41 -24 9  
29 Marianne GRASMUG Bad Gleichenberg -28 -26,6 -22 9 Scorekarte
  Karl Glanz Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,0 -22 9  
30 Alois Hofer II Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,4 -18 9 Scorekarte
  Elfriede Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -30 -28,9 -18 9  
31 Erwin KÖBERL Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,3 -21 8 Scorekarte
  Rosemarie Mayer Bad Gleichenberg -34 -32,8 -21 8  
32 Waltraut GSÖLS Bad Gleichenberg -32 -31,1 -24 7 Scorekarte
  Martin Zoffl Bad Gleichenberg -31 -31,2 -24 7  
33 Antonia STUBENBERG Bad Gleichenberg -24 -23,0 -30 4 Scorekarte
  Ferdinand Stubenberg Bad Gleichenberg -55 PE -30 4  
34 Kurt Grabner Bad Gleichenberg -21 -21,6 -17 2 Scorekarte
  Rudolf Loos GC Rogaska-Jelsingrad -25 -25,6 -17 2